Take a fresh look at your lifestyle.

Math formula in Hindi For Ssc Chsl Exam PDF

27

Math formula in Hindi For Ssc Chsl Exam PDF

Hello Friends

Today, we are sharing Math formula in Hindi For Ssc Chsl Exam PDF It can prove very useful for upcoming competitive exams like SSC CGL, BANK, RAILWAYS, RRB NTPC, LIC AAO, and many more. So English Grammer Book PDF is very important for any competitive exam. This PDF is being provided to you for free which you have given below DOWNLOAD button You can do DOWNLOAD by clicking on it, you can also go to the related notes and DOWNLOAD some new PDF related to this PDF. You can learn about all the new updates on govtjobpdf.com by clicking on the Allow button on the screen.

आपकी प्रतियोगी परीक्षाओं को और भी सफल बनाने के लिए आज हम सभी विद्यार्थियों के लिए Math formula in Hindi For Ssc Chsl Exam PDF का भंडार लेकर आये हैं यह PDF’S आपके प्रतियोगी परीक्षाओं जैसे IAS.PCS.SSC.BANK.RAILWAY.DEFENSE. तथा अन्य परीक्षाओं की तैयारी के लिए बहुत महत्वपूर्ण है इन PDF’S को आप आसानी से DOWNLOAD कर सकते हैं

govtjobpdf.com is an online educational platform, where you can download free PDFs for UPSC, SSC CGL, BANK, RAILWAYS, RRB NTPC, LIC AAO and many other exams.

Our Math formula in Hindi For Ssc Chsl Exam PDF are very simple and easy. We cover the basic topics like Maths, Geography, History, Polity, etc for the upcoming SSC CGL, BANK, RAILWAYS, RRB NTPC, LIC AAO, Exams including previous year Question Papers, Current Affairs, Important Formulas, etc. Our PDF will help you to upgrade your marks in any competitive exam.

Related PDF

  1. ABHINAY SHARMA MATHS SOLVED QUESTON PAPER
  2. 1300 MATHS FORMULA PDF
  3. QUANTITATIVE APTITUDE FREE PDF DOWNLOAD (COMPLETE MATHS PDF)
  4. MATH TRICK QUESTIONS IN HINDI
  5. ALGEBRA HANDWRITING NOTES IN HINDI
  6. Rakesh Yadav Maths Book
  7. Advance Mathematics Handwritten Notes PDF
  8. Mathematics Formulas And Shortcut
  9. Time Speed And Distance Concepts
  10. Maths Tricks For Competitive Exams

govtjobpdf.com will update many more new PDFs and update content and exam updates, keep visiting and share our posts, so more people will get it.

Maths Topicwise Free PDF > Click HereEnglish Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here 
GK/GS/GA Topicwise Free PDF > Click HereReasoning Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here
Download e books > Click HereHistory  Free PDF > Click Here
Hindi Grammer Topicwise Short Tricks > Click HereGeography handwriting Free PDF > Click Here
History handwriting Notes > Click HereGenral science Handwriting Notes Download > Clic Here

 

 Math Questions and Answers in Hindi for Competitive Exams

1.420 का 36% – 350 का 56% = ? – 94

  • (A) 48.2
  • (B) 49.2
  • (C) 138.8
  • (D) 158.8

उत्तर: B. 

2.आधे घण्टे का 1 मिनट 10 सैकण्ड कौन सा प्रतिशत है ?

  • (A) 2.5%
  • (B) 3.89%
  • (C) 3.5%
  • (D) 4%

उत्तर: B. 

3.6.8 किग्रा का कितने प्रतिशत 17 ग्राम है ?

  • (A) 2.5%
  • (B) 25%
  • (C) 0.25
  • (D) 0.025

उत्तर: C. 

4 7/128 × ? + 595 = 883

  • (A) 4480
  • (B) 4352
  • (C) 4608
  • (D) 4690

उत्तर: B. 

5.किसी संख्या को 195 से भाग देने पर 47 शेष बचते हैं, इस संख्या को 15 से भाग देने पर शेष क्या बचेगा ?

  • (A) 5
  • (B) 4
  • (C) 3
  • (D) 2

उत्तर: D. 

6.यदि a/3 = b/4 = c/7 हो, तो a+b+c/c = ?
(A) 2
(B) 7
(C) 1/7
(D) 1/2

उत्तर: A. 

7.√64009 = ?
(A) 803
(B) 423
(C) 253
(D) 323

उत्तर: C. 

8.2432 ÷ ? = √23104
(A) 12
(B) 14
(C) 16
(D) 18

उत्तर: C. 

9.यदि ab = 64 हो, तो निम्न में से कौन-सा कथन सत्य है
(A) 32 : a = b : 2
(B) a : 8 = b : 8
(C) a : 16 = b : 4
(D) 8 : a = 8 : b

उत्तर: A. 

10.2.4,0.36 तथा 7.2 का महत्तम समापवर्तक क्या होगा ?
(A) 12
(B) 1.2
(C) 0.12
(D) 120

उत्तर: D. 

  1. GK Questions in Hindi
  2. प्रश्न संख्या 31. “नर्मदा बचाओ” आंदोलन के संस्थापक कौन है ?
    उत्तर:- मेधा पाटकर
  3. प्रश्न संख्या 32.भारत और नेपाल के मध्य कौन सी नदी सीमा बनाती है ?
    उत्तर:- काली नदी
  4. प्रश्न संख्या 33. गूगल है एक ?
    उत्तर:- सर्च इंजन
  5. प्रश्न संख्या 34. इंटरनेट एक्सप्लोरर है एक ?
    उत्तर:- वेब ब्राउज़र
  6. प्रश्न संख्या 35. भारत में मुद्रा योजना की शुरुआत ?
    उत्तर:- 8 अप्रैल 2015
  7. प्रश्न संख्या 36. प्रधानमंत्री उज्ज्वला योजना की कुल बजट राशि कितनी है ?
    उत्तर:- 8000 करोड़
  8. प्रश्न संख्या 37.निम्नलिखित में मांसपेशीय प्रोटीन है ?
    उत्तर:-
    विवरण:-
  9. प्रश्न संख्या 38. किन तरंगों को ध्रुवीकृत नहीं किया जा सकता है ?
    उत्तर:- ध्वनि तरंगें
  10. प्रश्न संख्या 39. आर. एच. फैक्टर नाम का आधार है ?
    उत्तर:- रीसस बंदर
  11. प्रश्न संख्या 40. एक उपग्रह का उपयोग होता है ?
    उत्तर:- संचार, मौसम भविष्यवाणी एवं कृषि वानिकी हेतु
  12. प्रश्न संख्या 41. मार्श गैस है ?
    उत्तर:- मिथेन
  13. प्रश्न संख्या 42. मानव जीनोम का अनुक्रमण सफलतापूर्वक किस वर्ष किया गया ?
    उत्तर:- 1995
  14. प्रश्न संख्या 43. डीएनए में नहीं पाया जाता ?
    उत्तर:- यूरेसिल
  15. प्रश्न संख्या 44. 2016 में थॉमस कप जीतने वाला पहला यूरोपीय देश कौन सा है ?
    उत्तर:- डेनमार्क
  16. प्रश्न संख्या 45. वनों की कटाई पर प्रतिबंध लागने वाला दुनिया का पहला देश कौन सा है ?
    उत्तर:- नॉर्वे
  17. प्रश्न संख्या 46. चीन का दक्षिण चीन सागर में किस क्षेत्र के नियंत्रण को लेकर फिलीपींस और वियतनाम के साथ विवाद चल रहा है ?
    उत्तर:-*
  18. प्रश्न संख्या 47. कौन सा राज्य देश का पहला ‘डिजिटल राज्य’ बन गया है ?
    उत्तर:- केरल , अकोदरा गाँव गुजरात
  19. प्रश्न संख्या 48. “एडिटर अनप्लग्ड : मीडिया मेगनेट्स, नेताजी एंड मी” पुस्तक के लेखक कौन हैं ?
    उत्तर:- विनोद मेहता
  20. प्रश्न संख्या 49. 63वें राष्ट्रीय फिल्म पुरस्कारों में सर्वश्रेष्ठ फिल्म किसे चुना गया ?
    उत्तर :- बाहुबली
  21. प्रश्न संख्या 50.भारतीय ज्ञानपीठ पुरस्कार 2015 किसे दिया गया है ?
    रघुबीर चौधरी

Math formula in Hindi For Ssc Chsl Exam PDF:- CLICK HARE TO DOWNLOAD

This post is dedicated to downloading our WEBSITE  Govtjobpdf.com for free PDFs, which are the latest exam pattern based pdfs for RRB JE , SSC CGL , SSC CHSL , RRB NTPC, etc. its helps in performing your all-rounder performance in the exam. Thank You

Special RRB NTPC and Group-D Complete Live Batch

WATCH NOW

Special SSC CHSL (10+2) LIVE BATCH ( 1 YEAR VALIDITY )

WATCH NOW

Special SSC CHSL (10+2) LIVE BATCH ( 1 YEAR VALIDITY )

WATCH NOW

27 Comments
  1. erotik says

    I blog frequently and I genuinely thank you for your content. Norah Baxie Danica

  2. film izle says

    Very nice post, I surely love this site, keep it up. Sarette Bartolomeo Beaver

  3. hd film izle says

    I visited many blogs except the audio quality for audio songs current at this web site is truly fabulous. Yvette Lucho Mirabella

  4. hd film izle says

    I have read a few excellent stuff here. Certainly price bookmarking for revisiting. Keeley Aldo Ruprecht

  5. free porn says

    I was looking for this certain info for a very long time. Thank you and best of luck. Rhetta Teddie Winikka

  6. torrent says

    From time to time we share some thoughts with you. Emelda Gay Cathe

  7. altyazili says

    There is obviously a bundle to identify about this. I assume you made some good points in features also. Krysta Seamus Camala

  8. 720p says

    Or maybe this is only available in the Premium Version? Wrennie Iosep Mischa

  9. filmkovasi says

    Thank you for writing this article. You do an awesome job with your site. You have a fan in me. Zaria Staffard Ger

  10. 123movies says

    The minute you slip, others will take advantage of that. Corette Wheeler Avelin

  11. 720p says

    I really liked your blog article. Much thanks again. Keep writing. Erma Padgett Stokes

  12. dublaj says

    I was curious if you ever thought of changing the structure of your site? Its very well written; I love what youve got to say. But maybe you could a little more in the way of content so people could connect with it better. Youve got an awful lot of text for only having one or 2 images. Maybe you could space it out better? Kissie Jeremy Novelia

  13. torrent says

    Keep it up. Keep blogging. Looking to reading your next post. Augustina Bryn Feltie

  14. yabanci says

    I have to show my affection for your kind-heartedness for men and women who require assistance with the subject. Your special dedication to getting the message all over had become incredibly beneficial and has continually helped workers much like me to realize their pursuits. The informative guidelines signifies much a person like me and extremely more to my colleagues. Regards; from each one of us. Jemmie Kliment Blossom

  15. movie download says

    Go to Pure CBD Selection for the best pure cbd oil. You can buy pure cbd oil that is full spectrum or broad spectrum. Make sure to sign up for there newsletter to receive a free coupon code. Florinda Chuck Roswald

  16. movie online says

    Comfortabl y, the article is in reality the sweetest on this notable topic. I concur with your conclusions and also will eagerly look forward to your coming updates. Simply just saying thanks can not simply be sufficient, for the fantasti c clarity in your writing. I will certainly correct away grab your rss feed to stay privy of any kind of updates. De lightful work and also much success in your business endeavors! Anthiathia Towney Donielle

  17. online says

    Wow, this post is good, my younger sister is analyzing such things, so I am going to tell her. Dorotea Darrell Ame

  18. diziler says

    Having read this I thought it was rather informative. I appreciate you finding the time and energy to put this informative article together. I once again find myself personally spending way too much time both reading and commenting. But so what, it was still worthwhile! Leonore Allin Kyd

  19. yabanci says

    I like the helpful information you provide in your articles. I will bookmark your weblog and check again here regularly. I am quite sure I?ll learn lots of new stuff right here! Good luck for the next! Dannye Bord Barger

  20. Thanks for sharing your thoughts about shelldownload.org.

    Regards

  21. I’m not sure where you’re getting your information, but good topic.
    I needs to spend some time learning much more or understanding more.
    Thanks for excellent information I was looking for this information for my mission.

  22. leke kremi satin al says

    Ahaa, its good dialogue about this paragraph at this place
    at this weblog, I have read all that, so at this time
    me also commenting here.

  23. Shell download says

    Paragraph writing is also a fun, if you know after that you can write if not it is difficult to write.

  24. türk takipçi satın al says

    Greate post. Keep posting such kind of info on your site.
    Im really impressed by your blog.
    Hey there, You have performed a great job.
    I will certainly digg it and personally suggest to my friends.
    I’m sure they’ll be benefited from this site.

  25. https://www.lekekremim.com/ says

    I have been browsing online more than 4 hours today, yet I never found
    any interesting article like yours. It’s pretty worth enough for me.
    In my opinion, if all website owners and bloggers made good content as you did, the web will be a lot more useful than ever before.

  26. These are in fact great ideas in on the topic of blogging.

    You have touched some nice factors here. Any way keep up
    wrinting.

  27. instagram takipci al says

    It’s actually a great and useful piece of information. I am happy that you shared this helpful info with us.
    Please stay us up to date like this. Thanks for sharing.

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.