Take a fresh look at your lifestyle.

History Handwritten Notes in Hindi PDF

20

भारतीय इतिहास के शानदार नोट्स

Hello Friends

Today, we are sharing History Handwritten Notes in Hindi PDF It can prove very useful for upcoming competitive exams like SSC CGL, BANK, RAILWAYS, RRB NTPC, LIC AAO, and many more. So History History Handwritten Notes in Hindi PDF is very important for any competitive exam. This free PDF will be very helpful for your exam. This PDF is being provided to you for free which you have given below DOWNLOAD button You can do DOWNLOAD by clicking on it, you can also go to the related notes and DOWNLOAD some new PDF related to this PDF. You can learn about all the new updates on govtjobpdf.com by clicking on the Allow button on the screen.

आपकी प्रतियोगी परीक्षाओं को और भी सफल बनाने के लिए आज हम सभी विद्यार्थियों के लिए PDF का भंडार लेकर आये हैं यह PDF आपके प्रतियोगी परीक्षाओं जैसे IAS.PCS.SSC.BANK.RAILWAY.DEFENSE. तथा अन्य परीक्षाओं की तैयारी के लिए बहुत महत्वपूर्ण है इन PDF’S को आप आसानी से DOWNLOAD कर सकते हैं

govtjobpdf.com is an online educational platform, where you can download free PDFs for UPSC, SSC CGL, BANK, RAILWAYS, RRB NTPC, LIC AAO and many other exams.

Our  History Handwritten Notes in Hindi PDF are very simple and easy. We cover the basic topics like Maths, Geography, History, Polity, etc for the upcoming SSC CGL, BANK, RAILWAYS, RRB NTPC, LIC AAO, Exams including previous year Question Papers, Current Affairs, Important Formulas, etc. Our PDF will help you to upgrade your marks in any competitive exam.

Download PDF

  1. Indian History Important Questions In Hindi
  2. Gk One Liner Questions In Hindi
  3. Crazy Gk Short Trick Hindi
  4. Chemistry Book Pdf In Hindi
  5. Important Gk Questions Ask In All Competitive Exams
  6. Indian History Books PDF
  7. Important NCERT History Short Notes For All Competitive Exams
  8. General Knowledge In Hindi
  9. India Current GK
  10. SSC GK PDF

Related PDF

  1. Indian Knoledge Geography Question Answer in Hindi PDF
  2. Reasoning Test Competitive Exam Book For Notes Hndi PDF
  3. Reasoning Competitive Exam Most Important Notes in Hindi PDF
  4. Science Questions Answer in Hindi PDF
  5. History Handwritten Class Notes in Hindi PDF
  6. सामन्य विज्ञानं के शानदार नोट्स महत्वपूर्ण प्रश्नोत्तर के साथ
  7. Ghatna Chakra PDF of General Science for All Competitive Exams
  8. Indian Polity in Hindi
  9. 23 साल की उम्र में यह लड़की बनी IAS, 103 डिग्री बुखार में लिखे थे एग्जाम

govtjobpdf.com will update many more new PDFs and update content and exam updates, keep visiting and share our posts, so more people will get it.




Maths Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here English Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here 
GK/GS/GA Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here Reasoning Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here
Download e books > Click Here History  Free PDF > Click Here
Hindi Grammer Topicwise Short Tricks > Click Here Geography handwriting Free PDF > Click Here
History handwriting Notes > Click Here Genral science Handwriting Notes Download > Clic Here

Download Now PDF

जीके बुक्स में टॉपिक्स शामिल हैं

  • विश्व की महत्वपूर्ण ऐतिहासिक तिथियां
  • भारतीय इतिहास की महत्वपूर्ण तिथियां
  • खेलकूद
  • अलंकार एवं पुरस्कार
  • भारतीय इतिहास के प्रसिद्द व्यक्ति

हिंदी में कुछ महत्वपूर्ण प्रश्न

1. किस राज्य ने सब्सिडाइज्ड भोजन के लिए ‘कुदुम्बश्री’ होटल स्थापित करने का निर्णय लिया है?
उत्तर – केरल

2. किस राज्य की मेट्रो रेल सेवा देश की दूसरी सबसे बड़ी ऑपरेशन मेट्रो नेटवर्क बन गयी है?
उत्तर – हैदराबाद मेट्रो

3. हाल ही में सुर्ख़ियों में रहे अनूप मिश्रा का व्यवसाय क्या है?
उत्तर – सेना में मेजर

4. किस राज्य ने मुख्यमंत्री परिवार समृद्धि योजना लांच की है, जिसके तहत ज़रूरतमंद परिवारों को 6000 रुपये की वार्षिक सहायता प्रदान की जाएगी?
उत्तर – हरियाणा

5. अरुण-III जलविद्युत परियोजना किस राज्य से सम्बंधित है, जिसका निर्माण भारत की सहायता से किया जा रहा है?
उत्तर – नेपाल

6. भारत-अफ्रीका के रक्षामंत्रियों की पहली बैठक का आयोजन किस शहर में किया गया?
उत्तर – लखनऊ

7. पांचवें भारत-रूस सैन्य औद्योगिक सम्मेलन का आयोजन किस शहर में किया गया?
उत्तर – लखनऊ

8. 22वें भारतीय अंतर्राष्ट्रीय सी फ़ूड शो का आयोजन किस शहर में किया जा रहा है?
उत्तर – कोच्ची

9. किस राज्य के सार्वजनिक स्वास्थ्य इंजीनियरिंग, सिंचाई व बाढ़ नियंत्रण विभाग का नाम बदलकर ‘जल शक्ति विभाग’ रखा गया है?
उत्तर – जम्मू-कश्मीर

10. DefExpo में ‘खगान्तक’ नामक स्वदेशी मिसाइल को प्रदर्शित किया गया, इस मिसाइल का निर्माण किस फर्म द्वारा किया गया है?
उत्तर – JSR डायनामिक्स

1. ‘रैंचिंग पद्धति’ से खेती किस देश में की जाती है ?
(a) अमेरिका
(b) जापान
(c) चीन
(d) आस्ट्रेलिया

उत्तर: d

2. भारत में सामान्यतः खेती की कौन सी पद्धति अपनाई जाती है ?
(a) शुष्क खेती
(b) मिश्रित खेती
(c) रैंचिंग खेती
(d) स्थानांतरित खेती

उत्तर: b. 

3. खेती की वह कौन सी प्रणाली है जिसमे किसान का सीधा सम्बन्ध राज्य से होता है ?
(a) काश्तकारी खेती
(b) सामूहिक खेती
(c) सहकारी खेती
(d) संयुक्त खेती

उत्तर: a. 

4. बाढ़ प्रभावित क्षेत्रों में किस प्रकार की खेती की जाती है ?
(a)  तर खेती
(b) दियारा खेती
(c) तैरती खेती
(d) आर्द्र खेती

उत्तर: b. 

5. ‘परमाकल्चर’ किसका पर्याय है ?
(a)  व्यापारिक खेती
(b) सिंचित खेती
(c) पारिस्थितिकी खेती
(d)  इनमें से कोई नही

उत्तर: c. 

6. भारत में झूमिंग खेती किन क्षेत्रों में होती है ?
(a) राजस्थान
(b) ओडिशा
(c) तटीय क्षेत्रों में
(d) पूर्वोत्तर प्रदेशों में

उत्तर: d. 

7. सब्जियों की व्यापारिक खेती को क्या कहते हैं ?
(a) सेरीकल्चर
(b) हार्टीकल्चर
(c) ओलरीकल्चर
(d) सिल्वीकल्चर

उत्तर: c. 

8. “स्टॉक फार्मिंग” का सम्बन्ध किससे है ?
(a) पशुओं का प्रजनन
(b) अच्छी प्रजाति के बीजों का प्रयोग
(c) 2-3 फसलों को एक साथ उगाना
(d) निम्न में से कोई नही

उत्तर: a. 

9. “विटीकल्चर” का सम्बन्ध किससे है ?
(a) सिल्क उत्पादन
(b) अंगूर उत्पादन
(c) शहद उत्पादन
(d) ऊन उत्पादन

उत्तर: b. 

10. पौधे की सामान्य बृद्धि के लिए मिट्टी का ph मान कितना होना चाहिए ?
(a) 6 से 7.5 के मध्य
(b) 3 से 4 के मध्य
(c) 2 से 3 के मध्य
(d) 8 से 10 के मध्य

उत्तर: a. 

11.भारत में से निम्न में कौन वाणिज्यिक फसल है?
A. गन्ना
B. तंबाकू
C. जूट
D. उपरोक्त सभी

उत्तर: D. 

12.कौन सा भारतीय राज्य दालों का सबसे बड़ा उत्पादक है?
A. महाराष्ट्र
B. उत्तर प्रदेश
C. मध्य प्रदेश
D. राजस्थान

उत्तर: C. 

13.भारत में चावल उत्पादक राज्यों में प्रथम स्थान किसका है?
A. पंजाब
B. उत्तर प्रदेश
C. आंध्र प्रदेश
D. पश्चिम बंगाल

उत्तर: D . 

14.भारत का सबसे बड़ा खाद्यान्न उत्पादक राज्य कौन सा है?
A. उत्तर प्रदेश
B. पंजाब
C. मध्य प्रदेश
D. पश्चिम बंगाल

उत्तर: A. 

15.निम्नलिखित में से कौन सही सुमेलित नहीं है?
A. रबी फसल – सरसों, ककड़ी
B. खरीफ फसल- मक्का
C. जायद फसल – खीरा,तरबूज
D. नकदी फसल-कपास

उत्तर: A. 

16.निम्नलिखित में से कौन सा कथन सही नहीं है?
A. भारत विश्व में फलों का दूसरा सबसे बड़ा उत्पादक है।
B. भारत दुनिया में सब्जियों का सबसे बड़ा उत्पादक है।
C. फल, सब्जियों और मसालों के उत्पादन को बागवानी कहा जाता है।
D. उत्तर प्रदेश भारत में गेहूं का सबसे बड़ा उत्पादक है।

उत्तर: B. 

17.भारत में कौन सी एजेंसी खाद्यान्न उत्पादन की खरीदवितरण और भंडारण के लिए जिम्मेदार है?
A. कृषि मंत्रालय
B. भारतीय खाद्य निगम
C. नेफेड
D. ट्राईफेड

उत्तर: B. 

18.गन्ने के उचित एवं लाभकारी मूल्य (एफआरपीको कौन मंजूरी देता है?
A. आर्थिक मामलों की मंत्रिमंडलीय समिति
B. कृषि लागत एवं मूल्य आयोग
C. विपणन और निरीक्षण निदेशालय, कृषि मंत्रालय
D. कृषि उपज मंडी समिति

उत्तर: A. 

19.भारत में कृषि उत्पादों को बाजार में कौन नियंत्रित करता है?
A. आवश्यक वस्तु अधिनियम, 1955
B. राज्यों द्वारा अधिनियमित कृषि उपज बाजार समिति अधिनियम
C. कृषि उपज (श्रेणीकरण और अंकन) अधिनियम, 1937
D. खाद्य उत्पाद अधिनियम 1956 और मांस और खाद्य उत्पाद अधिनियम, 1973

उत्तर: B. 

20.निम्न में से कौन सा कथन सही नहीं है?
A. भारत विश्व में फलों का दूसरा सबसे बड़ा उत्पादक है।
B. भारत दुनिया में सब्जियों का सबसे बड़ा उत्पादक है।
C. फल और  सब्जियों के उत्पादन को बागवानी कहा जाता है।
D. उत्तर प्रदेश भारत में गेहूं का सबसे बड़ा उत्पादक है।

उत्तर: B. 




History Handwritten Best Notes in Hindi PDF CLICK HARE TO DOWNLOAD

महत्वपूर्ण पीडीऍफ़

10000 General Knowledge Questions / सामान्य ज्ञान की शोर्ट ट्रिक्स\ हिंदी व्याकरण Book और साहित्य Notes PDF/ HSSC Group D Question Paper in Hindi PDF/ Lucent (सामान्य विज्ञान) Book PDF Hindi and English/                 Bipin Chandra Important History Book in Hindi PDF /. अर्थशास्त्र Important Notes In Hindi For SSC PDF/ 2020 General Knowledge (सामान्य ज्ञान) Book in Hindi Free PDF Download   / Lucent Collection Of 1000 Important GK In Hindi Questions Answers PDF Download /

This post is dedicated to downloading our WEBSITE  Govtjobpdf.com for free PDFs, which are the latest exam pattern based pdfs for RRB JE , SSC CGL , SSC CHSL , RRB NTPC, etc. its helps in performing your all-rounder performance in the exam. Thank You

Special RRB NTPC and Group-D Complete Live Batch

WATCH NOW

Special SSC CHSL (10+2) LIVE BATCH ( 1 YEAR VALIDITY )

WATCH NOW

Special SSC CHSL (10+2) LIVE BATCH ( 1 YEAR VALIDITY )

WATCH NOW

20 Comments
  1. avengers endgame izle says

    Howdy! I know this is kind of off-topic but I needed to ask. Claudina Todd Elijah

  2. 7. koğuştaki mucize izle says

    Wonderful article! We will be linking to this great post on our website. Keep up the great writing. Vivianne Murvyn Adelle

  3. free porn says

    Tipp: mixt den Shake mit Wasser an anstatt mit Milch. Eleanora Mal Mathis

  4. sex tube says

    Some really prime blog posts on this site, saved to my bookmarks . Toma Lenard Flight

  5. dublaj says

    Hello, its fastidious piece of writing on the topic of media print, we all be aware of media is a wonderful source of information. Chryste Klement Wiese

  6. 720p says

    Hello my friend! I want to say that this article is awesome, great written and include approximately all significant infos. I would like to see more posts like this. Helaine Griff Rosmunda

  7. direk says

    Thank you Bill! Your comments are appreciated! I hope that you are doing okay during these crazy, whacky times. See you soon! Camilla Berkeley Tisbee

  8. netflix says

    You shouldn’t need to add that and the favicon.ico should have no bearing on it at all. I’ve literally added it to close to a 100 of my sites along with clients. Madlen Cristian Jimmy

  9. netflix says

    Wow, wonderful weblog structure! How long have you been running a blog for? you made running a blog glance easy. The overall look of your site is excellent, as neatly as the content material! Herminia Ian Schnurr

  10. movie online says

    Say, you got a nice blog post. Really looking forward to read more. Much obliged. Blondelle Tito Derman

  11. movie download says

    Next time I read a blog, I hope that it does not fail me as much as this one. I mean, I know it was my choice to read through, nonetheless I genuinely thought you would probably have something useful to talk about. All I hear is a bunch of moaning about something you could possibly fix if you were not too busy searching for attention. Judith Zack Carena

  12. filmkovasi says

    As I web site possessor I believe the content matter here is rattling excellent , appreciate it for your hard work. You should keep it up forever! Best of luck. Blondelle Rutter Lezlie

  13. movies says

    After exploring a number of the blog posts on your web page, I honestly like your way of writing a blog. I book-marked it to my bookmark website list and will be checking back in the near future. Please check out my website as well and tell me how you feel. Ashlan Zeke Reisinger

  14. torrent says

    hello!,I like your writing so much! share we keep up a correspondence more about your article on AOL? I require a specialist on this space to solve my problem. May be that is you! Taking a look ahead to look you. Melli Ettore Coit

  15. online says

    You really make it seem really easy together with your presentation but I find this matter to be really something that I feel I would never understand. It seems too complicated and very broad for me. I am taking a look forward to your subsequent publish, I will attempt to get the cling of it! Elyn Taddeo Halona

  16. online says

    Thankfulness to my father who stated to me regarding this blog, this blog is in fact awesome. Cordula Alfred Judy Barbara Rusty Moreville

  17. torrent says

    I was led to receive a small round table for nothing. I had wanted such a table for a while. The way it happened was definitely unusual and I feel it was Devine. Perhaps just one of the ways the new energy will work. Gerhardine Seward Wardle

  18. yabanci says

    This post I find very interesting indeed. I am a scorpio and it described me completely. This book I am going to have to read for sure. Thanks for sharing these reads by the zodiac sign. Cybill Parker Ramonda

  19. turkce says

    Good post! We are linking to this particularly great post on our site. Keep up the great writing. Miguelita Donall Geof

  20. turkce says

    Mazel Tov! The pictures are wonderful, though it would have been nice to be with you for this special occassion too! Joelly Edik Kiri

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.