प्राचीन भारत का इतिहास हिंदी में और महत्वपूर्ण नोट्स की PDF

0

प्राचीन भारत इतिहास के नोट्स की PDF

हेलो दोस्तों,

This प्राचीन भारत का इतिहास हिंदी में और महत्वपूर्ण नोट्स की PDF Make Important Roll For SSC, UPSC, Bank, Railway Exams. प्राचीन भारत का इतिहास हिंदी में और महत्वपूर्ण नोट्स की PDF Download is Easy to Learn and Questions are Important for exam preparations. Important प्राचीन भारत का इतिहास हिंदी में और महत्वपूर्ण नोट्स की PDF  Download is using to learn GK Questions Answers. 

प्राचीन भारत का इतिहास हिंदी में और महत्वपूर्ण नोट्स की PDF  Free Download Now: Important प्राचीन भारत का इतिहास  for, SSC, RRB, FCI, Railway, UPSC, State PCS, Insurance & other Competitive exams.

Download Top View Study Material 

  1. SSC CHSL Practice Book in Hindi PDF Download
  2. English Grammar Complete Notes PDF in Hindi
  3. English Grammar Complete Notes PDF in Hindi
  4. NCERT Book Pdf In Hindi for all Classes
  5. CTET/UPTET Question Answer in Hindi PDF
  6. GK competition question (वंश और उनके संस्थापक) PDF
  7. भारतीय संविधान 1500+ PDF
  8. Economy One Liner Questions in Hindi PDF
  9. 10000 General Knowledge Questions / सामान्य ज्ञान की शोर्ट ट्रिक्स
  10. Indian History Hindi Book PDF For Upsc

प्राचीन भारत का इतिहास हिंदी में और महत्वपूर्ण नोट्स की PDF  के नोट्स की डायरेक्ट लिंक हमने यहां उपलब्ध करा दी है! जिसे आप निचे दिए गए डाउनलोड लिंक पर क्लिक करके डाउनलोड कर सकते है! अगर आपको किसी भी तरीके की परेशानी हो तो आप हमे निचे दिए गए कमेंट बॉक्स में टाइप कर सकते है! हम जल्द से जल्द आपकी सहायता करेंगे! हमे आपकी सहायता करने में ख़ुशी होगी!

 

GK Notes PDF

Importent 1000 Lucent Gk Questions Answers in Hindi PDF

History Handwritten Best Notes in Hindi PDF

History Handwritten Class Notes in Hindi PDF

GK question in hindi with answer

GK Questions and Answers

Indian Polity in Hindi

10000 General Knowledge Questions / सामान्य ज्ञान की शोर्ट ट्रिक्स\ हिंदी व्याकरण Book और साहित्य Notes PDF/ HSSC Group D Question Paper in Hindi PDF/ Lucent (सामान्य विज्ञान) Book PDF Hindi and English/                 Bipin Chandra Important History Book in Hindi PDF /. अर्थशास्त्र Important Notes In Hindi For SSC PDF/ 2020 General Knowledge (सामान्य ज्ञान) Book in Hindi Free PDF Download   / Lucent Collection Of 1000 Important GK In Hindi Questions Answers PDF Download /

प्राचीन भारत इतिहास के नोट्स

Download now PDF




Maths Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here English Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here 
GK/GS/GA Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here Reasoning Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here
Download e books > Click Here History  Free PDF > Click Here
Hindi Grammer Topicwise Short Tricks > Click Here Geography handwriting Free PDF > Click Here
History handwriting Notes > Click Here Genral science Handwriting Notes Download > Click Here

 

History Questions

1.निम्नलिखित में से किसने सबसे पहले यूरोप को भारत से अवगत कराया था?

A. सिकंदर (अलेक्जेंडर)

B. अरब

C. ग्रीक

D. ईरानी

Answer: A

2. सिकंदर के आक्रमण के दौरान पश्चिमोत्तर भारत कितने राज्यों में विभाजित था?

A. 06

B. 88

C. 28

D. 77

Answer: C

3. विक्रम संवत की शुरुवात कब हुई थी?

A. 47 ईसा पूर्व

B. 50 ईसा पूर्व

C. 55 ईसा पूर्व

D. 57 ईसा पूर्व

Answer: D

4. कुतुबुद्दीन ऐबक ने कब गुलाम वंश की स्थापना की थी?

A. 1555 ईस्वी

B. 2378 ईस्वी

C. 1489 ईस्वी

D. 1206 ईस्वी

Answer: D

5. निम्नलिखित में से किस राज्य ने अंग्रेजों को मुक्त व्यापार के

लिए सुनहरा फरमान जारी किया?

A.  हैदराबाद

B. बीजापुर

C. गोलकुंडा

D. अहमदनगर

Answer: C

6. प्लासी का युद्ध कब लड़ा गया था ?

(A) 23 जून, 1757 ई.

(B) 26 जून, 1756 ई.

(C) 23 जून, 1759 ई.

(D) 27 जून, 1757 ई.

Answer: A

7. बक्सर का युद्ध कब आरम्भ हुआ था ?

(A) 1783 ई

(B) 1763 ई

(C) 1793 ई

(D) 1563 ई

Answer: B

8. दिल्ली का लाल किला किसने बनवाया था ?

(A) हुमायूँ

(B) अकबर

(C) शाहजहाँ

(D) शेरशाह

Answer: C

9. शिवाजी के प्रशासन में पेशवा किसे कहा जाता था ?

(A) रक्षामन्त्री

(B) धार्मिक मामलों का मन्त्री

(C) मुख्यमन्त्री

(D) न्यायमन्त्री

Answer: C

10. भारत की प्रथम पूर्णतः रंगीन फिल्म कौन सी थी ?

(A) आन

(B) राजा हरिश्चन्द्र

(C) आलमआरा

(D) झाँसी की रानी

Answer: D




Download Indian History & GK PDF

  1. Indian History Important Questions In Hindi
  2. Gk One Liner Questions In Hindi
  3. Important NCERT History Short Notes For All Competitive exams
  4. भारतीय इतिहास से पूछे जाने वाले महत्वपूर्ण प्रश्न
  5. Indian History GK Most Important Questions With Answers
  6. Medieval History Of India PDF
  7. Crazy Gk Short Trick Hindi
  8. 500+ Important Questions Of History PDF
  9. History Questions Answers In Hindi Pdf
  10. Ancient indian history pdf

प्राचीन भारत का इतिहास महत्वपूर्ण पीडीऍफ़

includes all set of 10000 General Knowledge Questions / सामान्य ज्ञान की शोर्ट ट्रिक्स\ हिंदी व्याकरण Book और साहित्य Notes PDF/ HSSC Group D Question Paper in Hindi PDF/ Lucent (सामान्य विज्ञान) Book PDF Hindi and English/                 Bipin Chandra Important History Book in Hindi PDF /. अर्थशास्त्र Important Notes In Hindi For SSC PDF/ 2020 General Knowledge (सामान्य ज्ञान) Book in Hindi Free PDF Download   / Lucent Collection Of 1000 Important GK In Hindi Questions Answers PDF Download /

Download now PDF

 

GOVTJOBPDF.COM will update many more new pdf and study materials and exam updates, keep Visiting and share our post, So more people will get this. This PDF is not related to pdfexam and if you have any objection over this pdf, you can mail us at info GOVTJOBPDF.COM

This post is dedicated to downloading our WEBSITE  Govtjobpdf.com for free PDFs, which are the latest exam pattern based pdfs for RRB JE , SSC CGL , SSC CHSL , RRB NTPC, etc. its helps in performing your all-rounder performance in the exam. Thank You

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.